Arg Gr. CH., Uru Gr. CH., Arg. CH. Uru CH., Int. CH., Lat. CH., Multi BOB, Breed Ranking Winner,  # 1 Mastiff Argentina 2013

HOOLIGANS LOGAN

Shows Results: 

 

* URUGUAY INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW:

Results: BEST OF BREED x2 + CH. URU - 

Judges: MALO ALCRUDO, Rafael (ESPAÑA) / SINKO, Stephan (ESLOVENIA) / PEDDIE, Jhon (CANADA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* VG DOG SHOW (23-11-13):

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACIB + CGCx3 - 

Judges: KARATISHVILLI, Nina / NEMIROVSKY, Patricia (ARGENTINA) / REYNOLDS, James (CANADA)

 

* MDQ DOG SHOW (9-11-13):

Results: BEST OF BREEDx1 + BOSx2 + CACIB + CACLAB + CGCx3 - 

Judges: WENDHAUSEN, Miriam (BRASIL) / VILLEGAS, Adriana (COLOMBIA) / BENNETT, Allan

 

* BBKC DOG SHOW (13-10-13):

Results: BEST OF BREED x1 + BOSx2 + CACIB + CACLAB + CGCx3 - 

Judges: HANDEL, Elisa (URUGUAY) / RIVAS SILVA, Luiz (BRASIL) / KINNEY, Norman (USA)

 

* TANDIL CACIB DOG SHOW (22-9-13):

Results: BEST OF BREED x1 + BOSx2 + CACIB + CACLAB + CGCx3 - 

Judges: ULLTVEIT-MOE, Anikka (SUECIA) / IN-COELUM,P. (BRASIL) / BLAHA, Monica (AUSTRIA)

 

* LdZ DOG SHOW (24-8-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREEDx1 + BOSx1+ CGCx2 - 

Judges: PELLEGRINI, Roberto (ARGENTINA) / BRETAS VIANA, Fernando (BRASIL)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* BAKC DOG SHOW (4-8-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREEDx2 + CGCx2 + CACIB -

Judges: knoll, Ana Beatriz (BRASIL) 

 

* CCGN DOG SHOW (29-6-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x2 + CGCx2 -

Judges: RUEDA, Julio (URUGUAY) /  NESBITT, Thomas (CANADA)

 

* LdZ DOG SHOW (9-6-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x2 + CGCx2 -

Judges: SPECTOR, Elena (ARGENTINA) / RIVERA, Juan Antonio (URUGUAY)

 

* GN CACIB DOG SHOW (11-5-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x2 + CACIB + CGCx2 -

Judges: PAOLUCCI, Gerardo (ARGENTINA) /  DERRICK, Sharon (CANADA)

 

* NECOCHEA DOG SHOW (28-4-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACIB + CACLAB + CGCx3 -

Judges: SARANCHUK, Melvin (CANADA) / QUEIJEIRO, Manuel (MEXICO) / SARANCHUK, Linda (CANADA)

 

* MDQ DOG SHOW (14-4-13):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x1 + BOSx2 + CACIB + CACLAB -

Judges: GALLO, Teresa (ARGENTINA) / PODESTA VALENZUELA, Ramon (CHILE) / PAQUETTE, Wendy (CANADA)

 

* MDQ DOG SHOW (11-11-12):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACIB + CACLAB + CGCx3 -

Judges: TORRE SIMOES, Ricardo (BRASIL) / SMITH, Ray (CANADA) 

 

* LdZ DOG SHOW (26-8-12):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x1 + CACx2 -

Judges: PAOLUCCI, Gerardo (ARGENTINA) / ARGENTE, Adrian (ESPAÑA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* BAKC DOG SHOW (5-8-12):  

Results: CACx2 -

Judges: SAMPAIO, Ann Joe (BRASIL) / WARMAN, Beth (NEW ZELAND)

 

* CCGN DOG SHOW (15-7-12):

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACx3 - 

Judges: VARCHETTA, Angel (ARGENTINA) / BETT, Letitia (CANADA) / BETT, Charles (CANADA)

 

* FCA INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW (8-7-12):  

Results: BEST OF BREED + CACIB + CACLAB + CAC -

Judge: TRIPOLI, Salvatore (ITALIA)

 

* VG CACIB DOG SHOW (4-12-11):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACIB + CACx3 -

Judges: BRUCE, Owen (CANADA) / MENTASTI, Elena (ARGENTINA) / HILL, Michal (CANADA)

 

* MDQ CACIB DOG SHOW (13-11-11):  

Results: BEST OF BREED x3 + CACIB + CACx3 -

Judges: USHERWOOD,William (USA) / MOLINA,Christian (BOLIVIA) / OTALORA,Rafael (COLOMBIA)